0 Comments
15.11.2022

Таблица чемпионата 2022-2023 России по футболу в Премьер-лиге, 2 круг

1.ЗЕНИТ     1:2(Ахмат)        МАРТ3:0(Пари Нн)3:2(Химки)  2:0(Урал)                 3:1(Динамо)     3:2(Спартак)2:2(Краснодар)       1:0(Факел)1.ЗЕНИТ
                  2:0(Торпедо)2023                  0:1(ЦСКА)  2:1(Локомотив)0:0(Ростов)   5:1(Кр.Советов)          2:2(Оренбург)1:1(Сочи)
2.СОЧИ      1:1(Спартак)          2:0(ЦСКА)0:4(Оренбург)      1:2(Кр.Советов)0:2(Краснодар)  3:1(Торпедо)       1:0(Ростов)    1:1(Зенит)      2.СОЧИ
                   2:0(Химки)                   0:3(Факел)2:0(Динамо)                 0:1(Ахмат)     0:3(Локомотив)    0:4(Пари Нн)   0:1(Урал)
3.ДИНАМО           2:1(ЦСКА)      1:0(Кр.Советов)           0:2(Сочи)     3:1(Пари Нн)   0:2(Факел)    0:3(Ахмат)      2:4(Локомотив)          3.ДИНАМО
            1:2(Ростов)                 1:3(Краснодар)1:0(Урал)   3:3(Спартак)    1:3(Зенит)    1:0(Химки)    3:0(Торпедо)        0:3(Оренбург)
4.КРАСНОДАР                       2:2(Торпедо)3:1(Динамо)            3:1(Пари Нн)           1:1(Урал)2:1(Кр.Советов)  3:0(Ростов)0:0(ЦСКА)     4.КРАСНОДАР
            3:3(Факел)1:5(Оренбург)               2:3(Локомотив)6:0(Химки)   2:0(Сочи)3:4(Спартак)              2:2(Зенит)           2:2(Ахмат)
5.ЦСКА      0:1(Пари Нн)                4:0(Кр.Советов)1:0(Зенит)  3:0(Химки)   1:1(Локомотив)  2:1(Оренбург)3:0(Торпедо)           4:1(Ростов)5.ЦСКА
                 1:2(Динамо)      0:2(Сочи)                 2:0(Факел)   2:1(Урал)        3:1(Ахмат)             1:2(Спартак)0:0(Краснодар)
6.ЛОКОМОТИВ      1:2(Спартак)                    3:2(Краснодар)    1:2(Зенит)             5:1(Химки)3:0(Сочи)        1:0(Факел)    3:1(Торпедо)6.ЛОКОМОТИВ
            2:2(Урал)             3:1(Ростов)1:0(Ахмат)    4:0(Пари Нн)  4:1(Оренбург)1:1(ЦСКА)          1:1(Кр.Советов)    4:2(Динамо)
7.АХМАТ                           3:1(Оренбург)0:1(Локомотив)             2:0(Урал)   1:0(Сочи)1:3(ЦСКА)            3:0(Химки)   2:2(Краснодар)7.АХМАТ
            2:1(Зенит)2:3(Пари Нн)                1:0(Кр.Советов)0:0(Спартак)  1:1(Факел)         5:1(Торпедо)3:0(Динамо)  2:3(Ростов)
8.КР.СОВЕТОВ       1:3(Ростов)                    0:1(Ахмат)1:1(Оренбург)   0:0(Химки)    1:5(Зенит)     1:1(Локомотив)3:0(Урал)   1:0(Спартак)8.КР.СОВЕТОВ
            2:0(Торпедо)           0:1(Динамо)0:4(ЦСКА)              2:1(Сочи)    1:2(Пари Нн)  1:2(Краснодар)               1:2(Факел)
9.РОСТОВ    2:1(Динамо)            1:3(Локомотив)2:1(Пари Нн)  2:1(Торпедо)     0:0(Зенит)             0:2(Факел)               3:2(Ахмат)     9.РОСТОВ
                 3:1(Кр.Советов)                        1:0(Химки)     2:2(Оренбург)  3:1(Урал)0:0(Спартак)  0:1(Сочи)0:3(Краснодар)  1:4(ЦСКА)
10.СПАРТАК                         2:2(Урал)3:2(Факел)   0:0(Ахмат)3:3(Динамо)   4:3(Краснодар)0:0(Ростов)        2:1(ЦСКА)0:0(Пари Нн)       10.СПАРТАК
            1:1(Сочи)2:1(Локомотив)             0:2(Оренбург)            2:1(Торпедо)              2:3(Зенит)1:1(Химки)         0:1(Кр.Советов)
11.ПАРИ Нн          3:2(Ахмат)                   1:1(Торпедо)0:4(Локомотив)         2:1(Кр.Советов)    0:0(Урал)    4:0(Сочи)       2:0(Химки)11.ПАРИ Нн
            1:0(ЦСКА)              0:3(Зенит)1:2(Ростов)         1:3(Краснодар)1:3(Динамо)   0:1(Оренбург)   0:1(Факел)    0:0(Спартак) 
12.УРАЛ     2:2(Локомотив)2:0(Факел)                  0:1(Динамо)         1:2(ЦСКА)1:3(Ростов)             2:1(Оренбург)             1:0(Сочи)12.УРАЛ
                                   2:2(Спартак)1:0(Торпедо)  0:2(Зенит)0:2(Ахмат)      1:1(Краснодар)0:0(Пари Нн)  0:3(Кр.Советов)3:0(Химки)
13.ХИМКИ    2:0(Оренбург)0:2(Сочи)               0:1(Ростов)0:6(Краснодар)          4:2(Торпедо)     0:1(Динамо)1:1(Спартак)   0:3(Урал)      13.ХИМКИ
                                   1:1(Факел)2:3(Зенит)          0:3(ЦСКА)0:0(Кр.Советов)   1:5(Локомотив)              0:3(Ахмат)   0:2(Пари Нн)
14.ТОРПЕДО  0:2(Кр.Советов)0:2(Зенит)         0:1(Урал)             2:0(Факел)1:2(Спартак)       1:5(Ахмат)   0:3(Динамо)1:3(Оренбург)        14.ТОРПЕДО
                                   2:2(Краснодар)   1:1(Пари Нн)1:2(Ростов)       2:4(Химки)1:3(Сочи)   0:3(ЦСКА)               1:3(Локомотив)
15.ФАКЕЛ    3:3(Краснодар)         1:1(Химки)    3:0(Сочи)0:2(ЦСКА)    1:1(Ахмат)1:3(Оренбург)         1:0(Пари Нн)     2:1(Кр.Советов)       15.ФАКЕЛ
                     0:2(Урал)           2:3(Спартак)          0:2(Торпедо)           2:0(Динамо)2:0(Ростов)   0:1(Локомотив)       0:1(Зенит)
16.ОРЕНБУРГ      5:1(Краснодар)                  2:0(Спартак)     2:2(Ростов)1:4(Локомотив)   1:0(Пари Нн)           2:2(Зенит)    3:0(Динамо)16.ОРЕНБУРГ
            0:2(Химки)             1:3(Ахмат)4:0(Сочи)   1:1(Кр.Советов)               3:1(Факел)     1:2(ЦСКА)1:2(Урал)   3:1(Торпедо)

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.