0 Comments
05.04.2024

Таблица чемпионата России по футболу 2023-2024 в 1 лиге, 2 круг

1.ХИМКИ   2:2(Акрон)  0:0(СКА Х)     3:0(Тюмень)  1:3(Нефтехим)  3:2(Арсенал)0:1(Шинник)   1:0(КАМАЗ)   5:4(Сокол)                       2:1(Черноморец)1.ХИМКИ
               4:1(Алания)      ВЕСНА      2:0(Волгарь)    1:4(Енисей)              2:1(Родина)  2:1(Торпедо)  0:1(Динамо)3:1(Ленингр)1:0(Кубань)
2.ТОРПЕДО М      1:1(Родина)               0:0(Тюмень)  1:0(КАМАЗ)           1:1(Арсенал)    1:2(Химки)       0:0(Алания)1:0(Кубань)1:1(Шинник)         2.ТОРПЕДО М
       0:0(Нефтехим)  2:0(Динамо)    0:1(Енисей)  0:2(СКА Х)   1:2(Акрон)2:0(Сокол)  1:1(Волгарь)  2:1(Черноморец)                            3:2(Ленингр)
3.АЛАНИЯ       1:4(Химки)1:1(Акрон)          0:0(Сокол)   1:2(Черномор)           1:2(Волгарь)3:0(Кубань)  1:1(Шинник)1:2(Родина)           2:0(Динамо) 3.АЛАНИЯ
          1:1(КАМАЗ)                 0:3(Нефтехим)  1:0(Тюмень)  3:3(Ленингр)1:4(Енисей)            3:3(Арсенал)            0:0(Торпедо)1:0(СКА Х)
4.ЕНИСЕЙ 4:1(Шинник)0:2(Арсенал)     1:0(Торпедо)2:3(Акрон)   4:1(Химки)   4:1(Алания)          1:1(Волгарь)               2:0(Кубань)      2:0(Тюмень) 4.ЕНИСЕЙ
                        1:2(Родина)                   4:0(Ленингр)  0:1(Динамо)   0:3(СКА)2:0(Сокол)    0:0(Нефтехим)1:1(КАМАЗ)   2:0(Черноморец)
5.РОДИНА 4:0(Черномор)  2:1(Енисей)              1:0(Кубань)3:0(Волгарь)  2:0(Ленингр)1:2(Химки)  1:1(Тюмень)1:1(Арсенал)               3:0(Нефтехимик) 5.РОДИНА
                 1:1(Торпедо)        2:0(Акрон)2:0(Шинник)          1:1(Сокол)              1:2(СКА Х)          2:1(Алания)3:1(КАМАЗ)0:2(Динамо)
6.НЕФТЕХИМИК 0:0(Торпедо)0:0(Сокол)  3:0(Алания)2:0(КАМАЗ)  1:1(Акрон)   0:3(Динамо)  1:2(Шинник)   0:0(Енисей)                1:2(Ленинградец)         6.НЕФТЕХИМИК   
                           1:0(Черномор)              3:1(Химки)   1:0(СКА Х)  3:0(Тюмень)   1:1(Кубань)   0:1(Арсенал)0:1(Волгарь)        0:3(Родина)
7.ШИННИК         2:2(КАМАЗ)                0:2(Родина)     0:0(Ленингр)            0:1(Динамо)     1:0(Сокол)    2:1(СКА Х)1:0(Акрон)    1:0(Арсенал)   7.ШИННИК
          1:4(Енисей)  0:0(Волгарь)  2:0(Кубань)  0:1(Черномор)   2:0(Тюмень)1:0(Химки)  2:1(Нефтехим)   1:1(Алания)             1:1(Торпедо)
8.ДИНАМО Мх 2:0(СКА Х)3:1(Тюмень)0:2(Торпедо)  2:0(Ленингр)          1:0(Енисей)            0:0(Арсенал)    3:0(Волгарь)1:0(Химки)   2:0(Родина)        8.ДИНАМО Мх
                                         0:1(Сокол)  1:2(КАМАЗ)1:1(Кубань)  3:0(Нефтех)1:0(Шинник)  0:0(Черномор)              1:3(Акрон)   0:2(Алания)
9.АКРОН         0:1(Волгарь)         0:2(Родина)  2:0(Сокол)    2:1(Торпедо)   6:0(Кубань)0:0(Ленингр)         3:1(Динамо)                 2:1(СКА Х)   9.АКРОН
          2:2(Химки)   1:1(Алания)         3:2(Енисей)  1:1(Нефтехим)  0:0(Черномор)          0:1(КАМАЗ)2:0(Тюмень)   0:1(Шинник)0:1(Арсенал)
10.СКА Х                                             2:0(Торпедо)3:1(Сокол)0:1(Нефтехим) 3:0(Енисей)2:1(Родина)  0:0(КАМАЗ)              0:1(Алания)   10.СКА Х
     0:2(Динамо)1:1(Кубань)0:0(Химки) 1:1(Волгарь)0:3(Черномор)                   0:1(Арсенал)           1:0(Ленингр)  1:2(Шинник)0:1(Тюмень)   1:2(Акрон)
11.КАМАЗ  1:1(Алания)                                    2:1(Динамо)   2:2(Волгарь)  1:0(Черномор)  1:0(Акрон)  1:1(Енисей)1:3(Родина)     1:2(Сокол)  11.КАМАЗ
             2:2(Шинник)0:2(Арсенал) 0:0(Ленингр)0:2(Нефтехим)  0:1(Торпедо)   2:1(Кубань)    0:1(Химки)  0:0(СКА Х)               0:2(Тюмень)
12.ВОЛГАРЬ 1:2(Ленингр)  0:0(Шинник) 1:1(СКА Х)0:2(Химки)                     1:2(Тюмень)  1:1(Торпедо)         1:1(Черноморец)1:0(Нефтех)   2:0(Кубань)12.ВОЛГАРЬ
                   1:0(Акрон)                     0:0(Арсенал)0:3(Родина)2:2(КАМАЗ)  2:1(Алания)  1:1(Енисей)0:3(Динамо)               0:1(Сокол)
13.АРСЕНАЛ               2:0(КАМАЗ)  2:0(Черноморец)  0:0(Волгарь)0:0(Тюмень)   1:0(СКА)              3:3(Алания)   1:0(Нефтехим)    1:0(Акрон)        13.АРСЕНАЛ
          3:0(Сокол)2:0(Енисей)                0:0(Кубань)               2:3(Химки)  1:1(Торпедо)0:0(Динамо)  1:1(Родина)    1:1(Ленингр)   0:1(Шинник)
14.КУБАНЬ        1:1(СКА Х)          0:2(Шинник)0:0(Арсенал)  1:1(Динамо)   1:2(КАМАЗ)          1:1(Нефтехим)0:2(Ленингр)            0:1(Химки)        14.КУБАНЬ
           0:3(Тюмень)  3:1(Сокол)                     0:1(Родина)  0:3(Черномор)  0:6(Акрон)0:3(Алания)         0:2(Енисей)0:1(Торпедо)   0:2(Волгарь)
15.ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ   0:1(Ленингр)0:1(Нефтехим)   3:0(СКА Х)1:0(Шинник)  3:0(Кубань)0:0(Акрон)       0:0(Динамо)1:2(Торпедо)           0:2(Енисей)           15.ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ.
          0:4(Родина)                0:2(Арсенал)           2:1(Алания)          0:1(КАМАЗ)1:1(Тюмень)         0:0(Сокол)1:1(Волгарь)   1:2(Химки)
16.ЛЕНИНГРАДЕЦ            1:0(Тюмень)0:0(КАМАЗ)   0:4(Енисей)   3:3(Алания)   0:2(Сокол)   0:1(СКА Х)   1:3)Химки)1:1(Арсенал)       2:3(Торпедо)      16.ЛЕНИНГРАДЕЦ
          2:1(Волгарь)1:0(Черномор)        0:2(Динамо)   0:0(Шинник)   0:2(Родина)   0:0(Акрон)  2:0(Кубань)              2:1(Нефтехимик)
17.СОКОЛ 0:3(Арсенал)  1:3(Кубань)   1:0(Динамо)                1:1(Родина)0:2(Торпедо)  0:2(Енисей)         0:0(Черноморец)2:1(Тюмень)1:0(Волгарь)    17.СОКОЛ
               0:0(Нефтехим)            0:0(Алания)0:2(Акрон)1:3(СКА Х)          2:0(Ленингр)  0:1(Шинник)4:5(Химки)                           2:1(КАМАЗ)
18.ТЮМЕНЬ 3:0(Кубань)                                  0:1(Алания)   0:2(Шинник)   0:3(Нефтехим)1:1(Черномор)  0:2(Акрон)   1:0(СКА Х)2:0(КАМАЗ)       18.ТЮМЕНЬ 
             1:3(Динамо)0:1(Ленингр) 0:3(Химки)0:0(Торпедо)   0:0(Арсенал)  2:1(Волгарь)                1:1(Родина)  1:2(Сокол)               0:2(Енисей)

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.